Trauerhilfe > Todesanzeigen
Mein Einstiegspunkt
Tirol
Vorarlberg
Salzburg
Kärnten
Steiermark
Oberösterreich
Niederösterreich
Burgenland
Wien

Dieses Trauerportal wird unterstützt von

Bestattungskalender

Heute 23.10.2014

Agnes Bertsch
† 14.10.2014
Bludenz
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (18)
Sterbegottesdienst
Bludenz Heiligkreuzkirche
09:00 Uhr

Frieda Poschinger
† 16.10.2014
Seekirchen am Wallersee
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (0)
Verabschiedung
Seekirchen am Wallersee
10:00 Uhr

Alois Striedner
† 16.10.2014
Kleblach-Lind
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (39)
Begräbnis
Pfarrkirche Lind
11:00 Uhr

Agnes Pfeifer
† 07.10.2014
Graz
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (3)
Verabschiedung
Feuerhalle der Grazer Bestattung
11:30 Uhr

Artur Vogl
† 14.10.2014
Imst
Kondolenzbuch (12)
Gedenkkerzen (216)
Urnenbeisetzung
Imst
14:00 Uhr

Martha Wörz
† 19.10.2014
Lechaschau
Kondolenzbuch (4)
Gedenkkerzen (69)
Verabschiedung
Lechaschau
14:00 Uhr

Johann Rothmüller
† 19.10.2014
St. Johann in Tirol
Kondolenzbuch (3)
Gedenkkerzen (114)
Verabschiedungsfeier
St. Johann in Tirol
14:00 Uhr

Anna Ganahl
† 20.10.2014
Silbertal
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (27)
Begräbnis
Pfarrkirche Silbertal
15:00 Uhr

Morgen 24.10.2014

Klara Tiefenthaler
† 20.10.2014
Nenzing
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (2)
Sterbegottesdienst
Pfarrkirche Nenzing
08:30 Uhr

Priska Wohlfart
† 16.10.2014
Bludenz - Heiligkreuzkirche
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (3)
Sterbegottesdienst
Bludenz Heiligkreuzkirche
09:00 Uhr

Josef Hauser
† 17.10.2014
Bad Häring
Kondolenzbuch (5)
Gedenkkerzen (57)
Urnenbeisetzung
Aufbahungshalle Bad Häring
09:00 Uhr

Adolf Wachter
† 20.10.2014
Hohenems
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (3)
Sterbegottesdienst
Pfarrkirche St. Konrad
09:00 Uhr

Elfriede Jaros
† 19.10.2014
Sierndorf
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (1)
Begräbnis
Aufbahrungshalle Stockerau
10:00 Uhr

Florian Zündel
† 20.10.2014
Mellau
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (26)
Verabschiedungsfeier
Mellau
10:00 Uhr

Maria Plattner
† 21.10.2014
Unterlangkampfen
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (25)
Urnenbeisetzung
Friedhof Unterlangkampfen
10:00 Uhr

Anna Wendlinger
† 21.10.2014
Henndorf am Wallersee
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (5)
Begräbnis
Henndorf am Wallersee
10:00 Uhr

Konrad Sturmer
† 21.10.2014
Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (6)
Begräbnis
Leonhardikirche
11:00 Uhr

Karl Sluka
† 13.10.2014
Graz
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (0)
Verabschiedung
Feuerhalle der Grazer Bestattung
11:30 Uhr

Johann Steinwender
† 19.10.2014
Seeboden
Kondolenzbuch (13)
Gedenkkerzen (101)
Begräbnis
Pfarrkirche Treffling
13:00 Uhr

Notburga Sillaber
† 20.10.2014
Söll
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (79)
Begräbnis
Söll
13:30 Uhr

Bettina Nagele
† 13.10.2014
Haiming
Kondolenzbuch (26)
Gedenkkerzen (219)
Urnenbeisetzung
Haiming
14:00 Uhr

Erika Hofer
† 10.10.2014
Seeboden
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (0)
Urnenbeisetzung
Pfarrkirche Lieseregg
14:00 Uhr

Markus Unterweger
† 16.10.2014
Kals am Großglockner
Kondolenzbuch (6)
Gedenkkerzen (134)
Urnenbeisetzung
Pfarrkirche Kals
14:00 Uhr

Helmut Fritz Macher
† 20.10.2014
Judendorf-Straßengel
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (1)
Verabschiedung
Maria Straßengel
14:00 Uhr

Maria Denoth
† 21.10.2014
St. Margarethen
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (2)
Begräbnis
Pfarrkirche St. Margarethen
14:00 Uhr

Maria Schmidhuber
† 19.10.2014
Thalgau
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (6)
Begräbnis
Thalgau
14:00 Uhr

Herta Prünster
† 19.10.2014
Koppl
Kondolenzbuch (2)
Gedenkkerzen (9)
Verabschiedung
Koppl
14:00 Uhr

Karl Hasenauer
† 20.10.2014
Fieberbrunn
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (35)
Verabschiedungsfeier
Fieberbrunn
14:00 Uhr

Gertrud Fink
† 21.10.2014
Bezau
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (17)
Sterbegottesdienst
Bezau
14:00 Uhr

Reinhard Greuter
† 21.10.2014
Tarrenz
Kondolenzbuch (35)
Gedenkkerzen (434)
Verabschiedung
Tarrenz
14:00 Uhr

Amalia Zech
† 20.10.2014
Götzis
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (1)
Sterbegottesdienst
Alte Kirche Götzis
14:45 Uhr

25.10.2014

Sonja Ritter
† 21.10.2014
Hard
Kondolenzbuch (2)
Gedenkkerzen (27)
Sterbegottesdienst
St. Sebastian
09:00 Uhr

Yvonne Wilhelm
† 22.10.2014
Hohenems
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (16)
Sterbegottesdienst
Pfarrkirche St. Karl
09:00 Uhr

Hans-Peter Wagner
† 17.10.2014
Elixhausen
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (4)
Begräbnis
Elixhausen
10:00 Uhr

Erich Kaufmann
† 21.10.2014
Bezau
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (32)
Verabschiedungsfeier
Bezau
10:00 Uhr

Hans Mayer
† 22.10.2014
St. Johann in Tirol
Kondolenzbuch (7)
Gedenkkerzen (141)
Begräbnis
St. Johann in Tirol
10:00 Uhr

Paula Brugger
† 20.10.2014
Schruns
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (8)
Sterbegottesdienst
Pfarrkirche Schruns
10:00 Uhr

Ewald Estl
† 21.10.2014
Götzis
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (7)
Sterbegottesdienst
Alte Kirche Götzis
10:00 Uhr

Kurt Bacher
† 16.10.2014
Millstatt
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (6)
Verabschiedungsfeier
Aussegnungshalle Stadtfriedhof Spittal/Drau
13:30 Uhr

Frieda Ziegler
† 15.10.2014
Hollabrunn
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (0)
Begräbnis
Aufbahrungshalle Oberstinkenbrunn
14:00 Uhr

Theresia Satzinger
† 20.10.2014
Hollabrunn
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (0)
Begräbnis
Aufbahrungshalle Schöngrabern
14:00 Uhr

27.10.2014

Hildegard Taschner
† 20.10.2014
Graz
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (1)
Verabschiedung
Feuerhalle Graz - Familiäre Verabschiedung
00:00 Uhr

Marcella Fetz
† 20.10.2014
Reuthe
Kondolenzbuch (2)
Gedenkkerzen (14)
Verabschiedungsfeier
Reuthe
10:00 Uhr

Dieter Wedekind
† 18.10.2014
Kirchberg in Tirol
Kondolenzbuch (1)
Gedenkkerzen (40)
Urnenbeisetzung
Friedhof Kirchberg
11:00 Uhr

Ingrid Gössler
† 20.10.2014
Graz
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (1)
Verabschiedung
Feuerhalle der Grazer Bestattung
13:45 Uhr

Erna Kirchler
† 12.10.2014
Bürs
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (3)
Sterbegottesdienst
Pfarrkirche Bürs - St. Martin
14:00 Uhr

28.10.2014

Gertrude Smole
† 24.07.2013
Wien
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (2)
Gedenkfeier
Lueger Kirche
00:00 Uhr

Charlotte Schmidt
† 18.10.2014
Graz
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (0)
Verabschiedung
Feuerhalle der Grazer Bestattung
14:30 Uhr

05.11.2014

Josef Brugger
† 22.10.2014
Spittal an der Drau
Kondolenzbuch (0)
Gedenkkerzen (4)
Verabschiedung
Seelenmesse 13.00 Uhr Edlinger Kirche
14:00 Uhr